Quah Nhan Data · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Thuy Linh and the Asiad Equation: When Vietnamese Badminton Stands at a Strategic Threshold
Asian Games 2026: Rankireddy and Shetty Out in Round One, and the 21-12 / 19-21 / 14-21 Curve Is the Real Story
Figueroa Loses WBA Title on the Scales, Kameda Loses the Fight Overnight
Everton 0-2 Chelsea: When Pedro Neto Speaks and English Football Cracks Open the Fault Lines of Its Numbers
2026-09-12 18:41English Open 2026: When Frame-Closing Ability Decides Everything - Quarter-Final Tactical Analysis
2026-09-07 03:38O'Sullivan exits China Open: Saengkham wins not with points, but by turning every shot into a question
2026-10-02 22:27Michael Holt at the 2026 Shenzhen Open: Calm, Space, and How a World No. 46 Beat Three Higher-Ranked Players
2026-10-04 21:27When Defence Is No Longer a Wall: Lessons from 25 Years of Tactical Analysis
Thep Can Tho's First Win: Seven Clear Chances and the Truth Behind a Victory2026-10-18
Asian Cup 2027: Saudi Host Rejects Postponement Talk, But the Door Is Not Fully Shut2026-10-17
The V.League Transfer Market: A Squad-Depth Problem After the Fall in Bangkok2026-10-17
Phnom Penh Crown beat Gangwon 2-1 in Korea: Cambodia and the budget-gap equation2026-10-17
The Cong Viettel 0-1 Persib Bandung: Cracks of Fate on Indonesian Soil2026-10-15
Dinh Bac's non-contact injury: a signal of overload from a congested fixture list2026-10-09
Thailand Lose to Indonesia in the Final: When Madam Pang Chose Not to Regret2026-10-06
V.League 1 and the Repricing of Vietnamese Football: Cash Flow, Broadcast Rights and the Limits of Emotion2026-10-06
VAR in V.League 1: Why the Gap Between Big and Small Clubs Remains2026-10-05
The Body Doesn't Lie: When the V.League Borrows Players' Health to Repay a Fixture Debt2026-10-05
Vietnam Lose Their Spine Before Malaysia: The Fitness Problem and the Rotation Trap2026-10-04
Vietnam squad thinned before Malaysia match: reading squad depth through data2026-10-04
V.League from the Bottom of the Table: Academies Export Talent, the League Imports Foreigners2026-10-04
Bau Duc and the 'Money-Generating' Problem Facing Vietnamese Football2026-10-03
Vietnam 4-2 Pakistan: A Second-Half Comeback and an Unsealed Defensive Crack
The Ronaldo 'investigation': Portugal's federation is managing a legend by press release
Thailand Lose to Indonesia in the Final: When Madam Pang Chose Not to Regret
Empty Data: The Limits of Vietnamese Football Analysis and the Trap of Premature Conclusions
U23 Vietnam and the 27-Shot Problem: When Dominance Isn't Enough to Win
Thanh Hoa's New Season: From 18-Player Survival to 'High Position' Ambition – A Genuine Rebirth or a Gamble?
Figueroa Loses WBA Title on the Scales, Kameda Loses the Fight Overnight
Everton 0-2 Chelsea: When Pedro Neto Speaks and English Football Cracks Open the Fault Lines of Its Numbers
Mbappe's Mystery Boots: When a Running Brand Declares War on Nike and adidas
Mestalla, Aguirre and Valencia's Relegation Test
World Cup 2026: 48 Teams, 104 Matches, and a Bill Paid in Knees
Vietnamese Football and the Lesson from a Failed Data Pipeline: When the Input Is Empty, No One Is Allowed to Invent Tactics
Worlds 2026: T1's Mid-Game Fracture and the Trap Called 'Strong Opponents'In the last three games anyone can rewind frame by frame, T1 built their lead...
VCT 2027: Austin Hosts Champions for the First Time, and the Money Runs the Other Way at the Open QualifiersA team with no partner slot, coming out of the open qualifiers in November 20...
VCT 2027: Riot Locks 15 Cities and a $400,000 Advancement LadderOn October 15, 2026, Riot Games published the VALORANT Champions Tour 2027...
Table Tennis· Latest
- 1The Blank Data Sheet and the Art of Reading the Silence Between Two Numbers
- 2World table tennis enters the annual season after Paris 2026: Four decisive axes and Vietnam's gap
- 3World Table Tennis and the Trap of Empty Conclusions
- 4China Smash 2026: Manush Shah and Manav Thakkar reach men's doubles semifinals after 3-0 win over Chinese hosts
- 5China Smash 2026: Manush Shah and Manav Thakkar reach men's doubles semifinals after 3-0 win over Chinese hosts
- 6Leana Hochart and the Unbeaten Campaign in Antibes: Reading a U19 Result Sheet Through an Auditor's Eye
- 714-12: The Two Points That Decided the European U15 Girls Title in Antibes
Thuy Linh and the Asiad Equation: When Vietnamese Badminton Stands at a Strategic ThresholdIn Thuy Linh's last three international matches, her PPDA (passes allowed per...
Asian Games 2026: Rankireddy and Shetty Out in Round One, and the 21-12 / 19-21 / 14-21 Curve Is the Real StoryThe scoreboard inside the Ichinomiya City Municipal Gymnasium on Friday,...
Indian Men's Badminton at Asian Games 2026: Bangladesh in the Round of 16, Japan Waiting in the QuarterfinalsOn the bracket sheet for the men's team badminton event at the 2026 Asian...
India into Asian Games 2026 quarter-finals: Three singles, one rank gap, and numbers that lieThe tie finished 3-0, but the most interesting thing sat somewhere else:...
Thuy Linh and the Asiad Equation: When Vietnamese Badminton Stands at a Strategic Threshold
Asian Games 2026: Rankireddy and Shetty Out in Round One, and the 21-12 / 19-21 / 14-21 Curve Is the Real Story
The Two Faces of Indian Badminton at the 2026 Asian Games: Men Beat Japan 3-0, Women Fall 1-3 to the Same Opponent
Lakshya Sen at Asian Games 2026: What the Head-to-Head Data Says About the Road to Gold
The Two-Tier Reward Architecture Behind Vietnam's Women's Sepak Takraw ASIAD Gold: 3.72 Billion VND and the Void of One Unnamed Athlete
The Point the Ball Never Touches: When Three 8-1 Records Collide in AntibesThere was a moment in Antibes that I cannot stop thinking about. Not a decisi...
Table Tennis England's Technical Officials Academy: Seven Regional Hubs, One Pathway, and the Gaps Left UnpublishedThere is a sound I only hear clearly when I stand within two metres of a tabl...
Chinese Table Tennis and the 52-Week Equation: A Generational Shift Seen from a Corner of the Training Hall7 a.m. at the Chinese national table tennis training hall. The lights come on...
Sasipaporn Janthawisut at XMLS Thanh Hoa: the setter connection, the zero-point night and the price of an import contract
SEA Games 31 Slips to May 2026: Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Gains Six Months, and That May Not Be a Gift
Vietnam University Volleyball 2026: Da Nang PE and Sports University's Title and the Data Gap
First Pass and the Hidden Layer Behind Vietnam Women's Volleyball Winning Streak
Halkbank before the 2026-2027 season: big goals, strong structuring, and a data gap
An Empty Analysis File in Transfer Season: Why I Chose Not to Invent2026-10-17
Vietnamese Basketball in the Transfer Window: Noise, Silence, and the Unfinished Shots2026-10-16
Red Star Belgrade Lose Both Izundu and Motley: The Frontcourt Gap and a Mid-Season Hunt2026-10-13
JRU and the Five-Game Streak: When Hubilla Doesn't Just Score, He Sets the Tempo2026-10-13
Alpha Diallo and His One-Year Deal With the Denver Nuggets: The Cheap Perimeter Defense Equation2026-10-12
Jordan Murphy and 27.8% on His First Manila Clasico Night: The Decay Signature of a System That Hasn't Learned to Speak2026-10-12
NBA Europe: Galatasaray, Dursun Ozbek and the Gamble to Put Turkish Basketball on the Big Board2026-10-11
The Empty Source: When a Transfer Writer Must Learn Not to Conclude2026-10-10
Tennis· Reviews
- 1The 0-Byte File: The Day Tennis Data Went Silent and the Thin Line Between Analysis and Fabrication
- 2Melbourne Park, a January Morning: The Comeback Season and the Tape That Never Lies
- 3Twice Two Sets Up in Melbourne: The Limits of the Stat Sheet in Five-Set Grand Slam Finals
- 4Data Insufficient: Tennis Analysis Interrupted
- 5Zverev wins again after 2 AM at the US Open: The top seed is surviving, not dominating
The Empty Tennis Report: The Discipline of Saying 'Insufficient Data'
Shi Han Upsets No. 19 Seed Eala in Wuhan: A Three-Week Run and the Limits of the Rankings
Pegula Returns in Wuhan: When the Body's Rhythm Outweighs the Seed
After the Big Three: Sinner, Alcaraz, and the Unclosed Silence of Men's Tennis
Chanel Lights and the Baseline: Alexandra Eala and the Gap Between Commercial Fame and Competitive Form
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
ChessBase #225: A European Club Cup Headline, a Training Catalogue Inside2026-10-18
The Reckless Move of the Forgotten: Elephant Gambit and the Battle of Unremembered Pawns2026-10-18
King's Indian Defense: How the 9...a5 Move Forces Players to Think for Themselves2026-10-09
FIDE President Timur Turlov and a King's Indian DVD: A Mislabelled Headline2026-10-08
The Bottomless a6: Daniel King and a 60-Minute Update to the Najdorf Theory Ocean2026-10-05
ChessBase Magazine Issue #225: Prague Chess Festival 2026 and the Chess Event in Saint Louis2026-10-03
The 5.e5 Gamble: When the Italian Game Becomes a Memory Test2026-10-02
After 1.d4 d5: When White Avoids Theory, Black Must Carry a Whole Repertoire2026-10-01
Kasparov, the 2026 Scotch Opening, and a Training Video Short on Data2026-09-29
ChessBase Magazine #225: Ten Opening Articles, Twenty-Seven Miniatures, and One Sicilian from Prague2026-09-29
9...a5 against the Bayonet Attack: A Practical Sideline and Its Price2026-09-25
The 9...a5 Move in the King's Indian Defense: A Practical Escape from the Bayonet Attack2026-09-24
From Goa to Geneva: Sindarov's Scoresheet and the India-Uzbekistan Chess Diplomacy2026-09-21
Samarkand Round 4: U.S. Women Lead With 15/16 Board Points, and the Rest of the Story Is Still Unwritten2026-09-21
Gukesh on Board 4 at the Samarkand Chess Olympiad: a team move and the trap of the live rating2026-09-19
9...a5 in the Mar del Plata: The Line Between Strategy and Sales Copy2026-09-19
Nine 4-0 Wins in Samarkand and the Silence Behind the Scoreboard2026-09-18
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Carlsen Returns, Tech Mahindra Global Chess League 2026 Title Heats Up Amid Schedule StormThe pitch never lies, only we deceive ourselves with applause. But in chess,...
Gukesh on Board 4 at the Samarkand Chess Olympiad: a team move and the trap of the live ratingSamarkand, late afternoon. On the notice board in the corridor of the chess...
ChessBase #225: A European Club Cup Headline, a Training Catalogue InsideOn an October morning I sat in a café on Tran Phu Street in Nha Trang and...
F1 Transfer Season and the Trap of the Beautifully Formatted Empty ReportIn the press room at Suzuka, a colleague slid a freshly published story acros...
F1 2026: The 50/50 Trap and the Invisible Energy WarI was standing in the pit lane during a winter test session, and what woke me...
Kimi Antonelli takes Bahrain P3 via Isack Hadjar's grid penalty: reading a starting slot that pace did not earnIn the interview area beside the Bahrain International Circuit pit lane, Kimi...
F1 2026: The Data War and the Price of an Empty ReportOn Monday morning I opened the report file that had been scheduled to run...
Scottie Scheffler's 1-8-0 Foursomes Record: When the World No. 1 Is Trapped in a Format That Isn't HisOn the 18th green at Medinah Country Club, Sam Burns' 18-foot putt slid past...
Fred Couples and the no-look hole-out: When data cannot measure 'swagger'Hook: The ball sat 15-20 yards right of the pin. Fred Couples, 66, pulled out...
Global Golf 2026: Cash Flow Never Lies, But the Balance Sheet ConfessesIn August 2026, as the major season closed after The Open, the board of PGA...
Paul Casey comes oh-so-close before falling in four-hole playoff at Crans-sur-SierreThe late-afternoon atmosphere at Crans-sur-Sierre GC tightened like a stretch...
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226






