Quah Nhan Data · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
ChessBase #225: A European Club Cup Headline, a Training Catalogue Inside ChessBase #225: A European Club Cup Headline, a Training Catalogue Inside2026-10-18 The Reckless Move of the Forgotten: Elephant Gambit and the Battle of Unremembered Pawns The Reckless Move of the Forgotten: Elephant Gambit and the Battle of Unremembered Pawns2026-10-18 King's Indian Defense: How the 9...a5 Move Forces Players to Think for Themselves King's Indian Defense: How the 9...a5 Move Forces Players to Think for Themselves2026-10-09 FIDE President Timur Turlov and a King's Indian DVD: A Mislabelled Headline FIDE President Timur Turlov and a King's Indian DVD: A Mislabelled Headline2026-10-08 The Bottomless a6: Daniel King and a 60-Minute Update to the Najdorf Theory Ocean The Bottomless a6: Daniel King and a 60-Minute Update to the Najdorf Theory Ocean2026-10-05 ChessBase Magazine Issue #225: Prague Chess Festival 2026 and the Chess Event in Saint Louis ChessBase Magazine Issue #225: Prague Chess Festival 2026 and the Chess Event in Saint Louis2026-10-03 The 5.e5 Gamble: When the Italian Game Becomes a Memory Test The 5.e5 Gamble: When the Italian Game Becomes a Memory Test2026-10-02 After 1.d4 d5: When White Avoids Theory, Black Must Carry a Whole Repertoire After 1.d4 d5: When White Avoids Theory, Black Must Carry a Whole Repertoire2026-10-01 Kasparov, the 2026 Scotch Opening, and a Training Video Short on Data Kasparov, the 2026 Scotch Opening, and a Training Video Short on Data2026-09-29 ChessBase Magazine #225: Ten Opening Articles, Twenty-Seven Miniatures, and One Sicilian from Prague ChessBase Magazine #225: Ten Opening Articles, Twenty-Seven Miniatures, and One Sicilian from Prague2026-09-29 9...a5 against the Bayonet Attack: A Practical Sideline and Its Price 9...a5 against the Bayonet Attack: A Practical Sideline and Its Price2026-09-25 The 9...a5 Move in the King's Indian Defense: A Practical Escape from the Bayonet Attack The 9...a5 Move in the King's Indian Defense: A Practical Escape from the Bayonet Attack2026-09-24 From Goa to Geneva: Sindarov's Scoresheet and the India-Uzbekistan Chess Diplomacy From Goa to Geneva: Sindarov's Scoresheet and the India-Uzbekistan Chess Diplomacy2026-09-21 Samarkand Round 4: U.S. Women Lead With 15/16 Board Points, and the Rest of the Story Is Still Unwritten Samarkand Round 4: U.S. Women Lead With 15/16 Board Points, and the Rest of the Story Is Still Unwritten2026-09-21 Gukesh on Board 4 at the Samarkand Chess Olympiad: a team move and the trap of the live rating Gukesh on Board 4 at the Samarkand Chess Olympiad: a team move and the trap of the live rating2026-09-19 9...a5 in the Mar del Plata: The Line Between Strategy and Sales Copy 9...a5 in the Mar del Plata: The Line Between Strategy and Sales Copy2026-09-19 Nine 4-0 Wins in Samarkand and the Silence Behind the Scoreboard Nine 4-0 Wins in Samarkand and the Silence Behind the Scoreboard2026-09-18
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi20264
2The Cong - Viettel15254
3Ninh Binh FC15551
4Ha Noi14846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
7Hai Phong91232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
9Song Lam Nghe An71327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal